| Клуб | Менеджер | Лига | Стадион | Локация | Основан |
| FC Volga Tver | | | Znamya Truda | Tver | 1957 |
| Rodina Media Moskva | | | Stadion Spartak | Moskva | 2023 |
| FC 2DROTS | | | Arena-Khimki | Moscow | 2016 |
| Avangard Kursk | | Russian Second League Division A | Trudovye Rezervy Stadium | Kursk | 1946 |
| Biolog Novokubansk | | | Biolog Progress | Novokubansky District | 1995 |
| Znamya Truda | | | Znamya Truda | Orekhovo-Zuyevo | 1909 |
| Znamya Noginsk | | | Istomkino Stadium | Noginsk | 1911 |
| Salyut Belgorod | Sergey Podpaly | | Salyut | Belgorod | 1923 |
| Legion Dynamo Makhachkala | | | Stadion Dynamo | Makhachkala | 2015 |
| Khimik Dzerzhinsk | Salavat Galeyev | Russian Second League Division A | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | Dzerzhinsk | 1946 |
| FK Ryazan | | | CSK Stadium | Ryazan | 2010 |
| FC Kaluga | Mikhail Belov | Russian Second League Division A | Annenki Arena | Kaluga | 2002 |
| Kazanka Moskva | | | Sapsan Arena | Moscow | 2008 |
| Dinamo Vologda | | Russian Second League Division B | Dinamo | Vologda | 1927 |
| Dynamo Barnaul | | | Stadion Dinamo | Barnaul | 1957 |
| Zvezda Perm | | | Zvezda | Perm | 1932 |
| Spartak Tambov | | | Spartak Stadium | Tambov | 1960 |
| Peresvet Domodedovo | | | Avangard Stadium | Domodedovo | 2016 |
| FC Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad | | | Baltika | Kaliningrad | 2021 |
| FC Amkal | | | Sportivniy Gorodok | Moscow | 2018 |
| Zenit Penza | | | Stadion Pervomayskiy | Penza | 1918 |
| Sever Murmansk | | | Tsentralnyi Profsoyuz Stadion | Murmansk | 1961 |
| FC Tambov | Sergey Pervushin | | Mordovia Arena | Tambov | 1960 |
| Tom Tomsk | Vasili Baskakov | | Trud | Tomsk | 1957 |
| Nosta Novotroitsk | | | Metallurg | Novotroitsk | 1991 |
| Spartak-2 | | | Spartakovets imeni N.P. Starostina | Moscow | 1964 |
| FC Krasnodar-2 | | Russian Second League Division A | Krasnodar Academy Stadium | Krasnodar | 2013 |
| Spartak Nalchik | Timur Shipshev | | Republican Spartak | Nalchik | 1959 |
| FK Chita | | | Lokomotiv | Chita | 1974 |
| Nizhny-2 Novgorod | | | Nizhny Novgorod Stadium | Nizhny Novgorod | 2022 |
| Ural-2 Yekaterinburg | | | Ekaterinburg Arena | Yekaterinburg | 1994 |
| FC Lada Togliatti | Vladimir Shcherbak | | Torpedo Stadium | Tolyatti | 1970 |
| FC Ararat Moskva | | | Stadion Spartak | Moscow | 2017 |
| FK Smolensk | | | Stadion Spartak | Smolensk | 2004 |
| FK Druzhba Maikop | | | Olimp-2 | Maikop | 1981 |
| Rubin-2 Kazan | | | Kazan Arena | Kazan | 2004 |
| FC Rostov-2 | | | Rostov Arena | Rostov-on-Don | 1992 |
| Krylia Sovetov-2 Samara | | | Samara Arena | Samara | 2000 |
| Zenit Izhevsk | | | Central Republican Stadium | Izhevsk | 2011 |
| Akron-2 Tolyatti | Maksim Malakhovskiy | | Kristall Stadion Zhigulevsk | Tolyatti | 2023 |
| FK Moskva | | | Eduard Streltsov | Moscow | 1997 |
| Luch-Energiya Vladivostok | | | Vladivostok Dinamo | Vladivostok | 1952 |
| Kuban Krasnodar | | | Kuban | Krasnodar | 1928 |
| Anzhi Makhachkala | | | Anzhi-Arena | Makhachkala | 1991 |
| Zhemchuzhina | | | Sochi Central Stadium | Sochi | 1991 |
| FC Nizhny Novgorod | | | Severny | Nizhny Novgorod | 2007 |
| Mordovia Saransk | Andrey Gordeev | | Mordovia Arena | Saransk | 1961 |
| Metallurg Kuzbass | | | Metallurg | Novokuznetsk | 1946 |
| Angusht Nazran | Boris Stukalov | | Rashid Aushev | Nazran | 1993 |
| Oktan Perm | | | Zvezda | Perm | 1958 |